Genesis Place Rink - Shane Homes | Sat, Sep. 09, 2023 4:30 PM - 5:45 PM | Training Camp |
Genesis Place Rink - Shane Homes | Sun, Sep. 10, 2023 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM | Training Camp |
Ed Eggerer Athletic Park | Sun, Sep. 10, 2023 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM | Training Camp |
Genesis Place Rink - Rocky View | Fri, Sep. 15, 2023 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM | |
Ed Eggerer Athletic Park | Fri, Sep. 15, 2023 5:15 PM - 6:15 PM | Training Camp |
Genesis Place Rink - Rocky View | Sat, Sep. 16, 2023 5:15 PM - 6:15 PM | Training Camp |
Village Square Leisure Centre #2 | Mon, Sep. 18, 2023 7:45 PM - 8:45 PM | Training Camp |
Village Square Leisure Centre #1 | Tue, Sep. 19, 2023 7:45 PM - 8:45 PM | Training Camp |
Genesis Place Rink - Shane Homes | Wed, Sep. 20, 2023 8:45 PM - 9:45 PM | Training Camp |
Genesis Place Rink - Shane Homes | Fri, Sep. 22, 2023 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM | Practice |
Village Square Leisure Centre #2 | Sat, Sep. 23, 2023 5:15 PM - 8:45 PM | Practice |
Norma Bush Arena | Sun, Sep. 24, 2023 5:45 PM - 8:00 PM | Green - White Game |
Village Square Leisure Centre #2 | Mon, Sep. 25, 2023 7:45 PM - 8:45 PM | Practice |
Ernie Starr Arena | Wed, Sep. 27, 2023 7:45 PM - 8:45 PM | Practice |
Plainsmen Arena | Fri, Sep. 29, 2023 8:15 PM - 9:15 PM | Practice |
Genesis Place Rink - Shane Homes | Sun, Oct. 01, 2023 3:15 PM - 4:30 PM | Practice |
Murray T. Copot Arena | Mon, Oct. 02, 2023 9:30 PM - 10:30 PM | Practice |
Herons Crossing School | Tue, Oct. 03, 2023 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | GOALIES ONLY Goalie Training |
Genesis Place Rink - Shane Homes | Tue, Oct. 03, 2023 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM | Team Skills - Breakaway |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Oct. 04, 2023 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | Dryland |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Oct. 11, 2023 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | Dryland |
George Blundun Arena | Thu, Oct. 12, 2023 9:30 PM - 10:30 PM | Practice |
Stoney Tribal Hockey Arena | Fri, Oct. 13, 2023 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM | Practice |
Didsbury Arena | Mon, Oct. 16, 2023 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM | GOALIES ONLY Goalie Training |
The Hockey Hub YYC - Main Ice Surface | Mon, Oct. 16, 2023 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | Skills - Breakaway; Centers and D only |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Oct. 18, 2023 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | Dryland |
George Blundun Arena | Thu, Oct. 19, 2023 9:30 PM - 10:30 PM | Practice |
Ron Ebbesen Twin Arena Blue | Fri, Oct. 20, 2023 3:15 PM - 4:15 PM | Practice |
The Hockey Hub YYC - Main Ice Surface | Sun, Oct. 22, 2023 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM | 3 on 3 |
The Hockey Hub YYC - Main Ice Surface | Mon, Oct. 23, 2023 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | Skills - Forwards only |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Oct. 25, 2023 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | Dryland |
George Blundun Arena | Thu, Oct. 26, 2023 9:30 PM - 10:30 PM | Practice |
Didsbury Arena | Mon, Oct. 30, 2023 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM | GOALIES ONLY Goalie Training |
Village Square Leisure Centre #2 | Tue, Oct. 31, 2023 6:45 PM - 7:45 PM | Practice |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Nov. 01, 2023 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | Dryland |
Murray T. Copot Arena | Mon, Nov. 06, 2023 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM | Practice |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Nov. 08, 2023 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | Dryland |
Stoney Tribal Hockey Arena | Thu, Nov. 09, 2023 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM | Practice |
Genesis Place Rink - Shane Homes | Fri, Nov. 10, 2023 12:30 PM - 2:15 PM | Goalie Clinic - GOALIES ONLY |
Plainsmen Arena | Fri, Nov. 10, 2023 1:30 PM - 2:45 PM | Defense Only Skills (Coach Dylan) |
Frank McCool Arena | Fri, Nov. 10, 2023 4:15 PM - 5:30 PM | Practice |
Village Square Leisure Centre #2 | Sun, Nov. 12, 2023 8:45 PM - 10:00 PM | Practice |
Didsbury Arena | Mon, Nov. 13, 2023 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM | GOALIES ONLY Goalie Training |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Nov. 15, 2023 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | Dryland |
Ron Ebbesen Twin Arena Blue | Fri, Nov. 17, 2023 3:15 PM - 4:15 PM | Practice |
Father David Bauer Arena | Sat, Nov. 18, 2023 12:45 PM - 1:45 PM | Practice |
Father David Bauer Arena | Sat, Nov. 18, 2023 7:45 PM - 9:00 PM | Practice |
Village Square Leisure Centre #2 | Sun, Nov. 19, 2023 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM | Practice |
The Hockey Hub YYC - Main Ice Surface | Mon, Nov. 20, 2023 6:45 PM - 7:45 PM | Breakaway Skills - Forwards Only |
The Hockey Hub YYC - Main Ice Surface | Mon, Nov. 20, 2023 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | Breakaway Skills - Defense Only |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Nov. 22, 2023 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | Dryland |
Father David Bauer Arena | Sat, Nov. 25, 2023 12:45 PM - 1:45 PM | Practice |
Shouldice Arena | Sun, Nov. 26, 2023 12:45 PM - 2:30 PM | Practice |
Didsbury Arena | Mon, Nov. 27, 2023 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM | GOALIES ONLY Goalie Training |
The Hockey Hub YYC - Main Ice Surface | Mon, Nov. 27, 2023 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | Breakaway Skills - Defense Only |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Nov. 29, 2023 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | Dryland |
Stoney Tribal Hockey Arena | Thu, Nov. 30, 2023 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM | Practice |
Ron Ebbesen Twin Arena Blue | Fri, Dec. 01, 2023 3:15 PM - 4:15 PM | Practice |
The Hockey Hub YYC - Main Ice Surface | Mon, Dec. 04, 2023 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | Breakaway Skills - Forwards Only |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Dec. 06, 2023 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | Dryland |
Ron Ebbesen Twin Arena Blue | Fri, Dec. 08, 2023 3:15 PM - 4:15 PM | Practice |
Max Bell Centre - Ken Bracko Arena | Sat, Dec. 09, 2023 9:45 AM - 10:45 AM | |
Jimmie Condon Arena | Sat, Dec. 09, 2023 9:00 PM - 10:30 PM | Practice |
Didsbury Arena | Mon, Dec. 11, 2023 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM | GOALIES ONLY Goalie Training |
The Hockey Hub YYC - Main Ice Surface | Mon, Dec. 11, 2023 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | Breakaway Skills - Defense Only |
Beiseker Arena | Tue, Dec. 12, 2023 8:15 PM - 9:30 PM | Practice |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Dec. 13, 2023 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | Dryland |
Ron Ebbesen Twin Arena Blue | Fri, Dec. 15, 2023 3:15 PM - 4:15 PM | Practice |
Father David Bauer Arena | Sun, Dec. 17, 2023 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM | Practice |
Henry Viney Arena | Tue, Dec. 19, 2023 8:30 PM - 9:45 PM | Connor Rankin Skills |
Murray T. Copot Arena | Thu, Dec. 21, 2023 8:15 PM - 9:30 PM | Practice |
Ron Ebbesen Twin Arena Blue | Fri, Dec. 22, 2023 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM | Practice |
Genesis Place Rink - Rocky View | Wed, Dec. 27, 2023 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM | Practice |
Ron Ebbesen Twin Arena Blue | Tue, Jan. 02, 2024 8:45 PM - 9:45 PM | Practice |
Ron Ebbesen Twin Arena Blue | Wed, Jan. 03, 2024 7:45 PM - 8:45 PM | Skills Practice |
Ron Ebbesen Twin Arena Blue | Wed, Jan. 03, 2024 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM | Practice |
Ron Ebbesen Twin Arena - Murray Buchanan | Thu, Jan. 04, 2024 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM | |
Ron Ebbesen Twin Arena - Murray Buchanan | Thu, Jan. 04, 2024 8:15 PM - 9:45 PM | Practice |
Plainsmen Arena | Fri, Jan. 05, 2024 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM | Practice |
Father David Bauer Arena | Sat, Jan. 06, 2024 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM | Practice |
The Hockey Hub YYC - Main Ice Surface | Mon, Jan. 08, 2024 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM | Breakaway Skills - Forrwards Only |
The Hockey Hub YYC - Main Ice Surface | Mon, Jan. 08, 2024 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | Breakaway Skills - Defense Only |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Jan. 10, 2024 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | Dryland |
Genesis Place | Fri, Jan. 12, 2024 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM | GOALIES ONLY - Mindset Training - Autobody Boardroom |
Southland Leisure Centre - Ed Whalen | Fri, Jan. 12, 2024 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM | Practice |
Genesis Place Rink - Rocky View | Sat, Jan. 13, 2024 8:00 AM - 9:15 AM | Practice |
Didsbury Arena | Mon, Jan. 15, 2024 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM | GOALIES ONLY Goalie Training |
Stew Hendry Arena | Mon, Jan. 15, 2024 9:15 PM - 10:30 PM | Practice |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Jan. 17, 2024 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | Dryland |
Plainsmen Arena | Fri, Jan. 19, 2024 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM | Practice; no flood before practice |
Genesis Place | Fri, Jan. 19, 2024 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM | GOALIES ONLY - Mindset Training - Autobody Boardroom |
The Hockey Hub YYC - Main Ice Surface | Mon, Jan. 22, 2024 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | Breakaway Skills - Defense Only |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Jan. 24, 2024 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | Dryland |
Ron Ebbesen Twin Arena Blue | Thu, Jan. 25, 2024 8:15 PM - 9:15 PM | Practice |
Genesis Place | Fri, Jan. 26, 2024 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM | GOALIES ONLY - Mindset Training - Autobody Boardroom |
The Hockey Hub YYC - Main Ice Surface | Mon, Jan. 29, 2024 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM | Breakaway Skills - Forrwards Only |
Didsbury Arena | Mon, Jan. 29, 2024 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM | GOALIES ONLY Goalie Training |
The Hockey Hub YYC - Main Ice Surface | Mon, Jan. 29, 2024 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | Breakaway Skills - Defense Only |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Jan. 31, 2024 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | Dryland |
Genesis Place | Fri, Feb. 02, 2024 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM | GOALIES ONLY - Mindset Training - Autobody Boardroom |
Father David Bauer Arena | Sat, Feb. 03, 2024 9:30 PM - 10:30 PM | Practice |
Beiseker Arena | Sun, Feb. 04, 2024 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM | Practice |
The Hockey Hub YYC - Main Ice Surface | Mon, Feb. 05, 2024 6:45 PM - 7:45 PM | Breakaway Skills - Forrwards Only |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Feb. 07, 2024 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | Dryland |
Stoney Tribal Hockey Arena | Thu, Feb. 08, 2024 5:30 PM - 6:45 PM | Practice |
Genesis Place | Fri, Feb. 09, 2024 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM | GOALIES ONLY - Mindset Training - Autobody Boardroom |
Didsbury Arena | Mon, Feb. 12, 2024 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM | GOALIES ONLY Goalie Training |
The Hockey Hub YYC - Main Ice Surface | Mon, Feb. 12, 2024 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | Breakaway Skills - Forrwards Only |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Feb. 14, 2024 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | Dryland |
Genesis Place | Fri, Feb. 16, 2024 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM | GOALIES ONLY - Mindset Training - Autobody Boardroom |
Father David Bauer Arena | Fri, Feb. 16, 2024 8:30 PM - 10:30 PM | Practice |
Village Square Leisure Centre #2 | Sat, Feb. 17, 2024 8:15 PM - 9:15 PM | Practice |
Jimmie Condon Arena | Sun, Feb. 18, 2024 7:15 PM - 8:30 PM | Practice |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Feb. 21, 2024 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | Dryland |
Stoney Tribal Hockey Arena | Thu, Feb. 22, 2024 5:30 PM - 6:45 PM | Practice |
Genesis Place | Fri, Feb. 23, 2024 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM | GOALIES ONLY - Mindset Training - Autobody Boardroom |
The Hockey Hub YYC - Main Ice Surface | Mon, Feb. 26, 2024 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM | Breakaway Skills - Defense Only |
The Hockey Hub YYC - Main Ice Surface | Mon, Feb. 26, 2024 6:45 PM - 7:45 PM | Breakaway Skills - Forrwards Only |
Didsbury Arena | Mon, Feb. 26, 2024 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM | GOALIES ONLY Goalie Training |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Tue, Feb. 27, 2024 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | Fight Night |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Tue, Feb. 27, 2024 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | Fight Night |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Tue, Feb. 27, 2024 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | Fight Night |
Father David Bauer Arena | Wed, Feb. 28, 2024 8:45 PM - 10:00 PM | Practice |
Ron Ebbesen Twin Arena Blue | Fri, Mar. 01, 2024 3:15 PM - 4:15 PM | Practice |
Genesis Place | Fri, Mar. 01, 2024 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM | GOALIES ONLY - Mindset Training - Autobody Boardroom |
Norma Bush Arena | Sat, Mar. 02, 2024 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM | Practice |
Frank McCool Arena | Sun, Mar. 03, 2024 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM | Practice |
Ecole Airdrie Middle | Wed, Mar. 06, 2024 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM | Gym Practice |
Ron Ebbesen Twin Arena Blue | Fri, Mar. 08, 2024 3:15 PM - 4:15 PM | Practice |
Jimmie Condon Arena | Sat, Mar. 09, 2024 9:15 PM - 10:30 PM | Practice |
Father David Bauer Arena | Sun, Mar. 10, 2024 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM | Practice |
Southland Leisure Centre - Ed Whalen | Tue, Mar. 12, 2024 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM | Practice |
Plainsmen Arena | Fri, Mar. 15, 2024 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM | Practice; no flood before |
Norma Bush Arena | Sat, Mar. 16, 2024 4:45 PM - 6:00 PM | Practice |
Jimmie Condon Arena | Tue, Mar. 19, 2024 8:15 PM - 9:30 PM | Practice |
Village Square Leisure Centre #1 | Wed, Mar. 20, 2024 6:15 PM - 7:45 PM | Practice |