Genesis Place Rink - Shane Homes | Sat, Sep. 09, 2023 4:30 PM - 5:45 PM | Training Camp |
Genesis Place Rink - Shane Homes | Sun, Sep. 10, 2023 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM | Training Camp |
Ed Eggerer Athletic Park | Sun, Sep. 10, 2023 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM | Training Camp |
Genesis Place Rink - Rocky View | Fri, Sep. 15, 2023 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM | Training Camp |
Ed Eggerer Athletic Park | Fri, Sep. 15, 2023 5:15 PM - 6:15 PM | Training Camp |
Genesis Place Rink - Rocky View | Sat, Sep. 16, 2023 5:15 PM - 6:15 PM | Training Camp |
Village Square Leisure Centre #2 | Mon, Sep. 18, 2023 7:45 PM - 8:45 PM | Training Camp |
Village Square Leisure Centre #1 | Tue, Sep. 19, 2023 7:45 PM - 8:45 PM | Training Camp |
Genesis Place Rink - Shane Homes | Wed, Sep. 20, 2023 8:45 PM - 9:45 PM | Training Camp |
Genesis Place Rink - Shane Homes | Fri, Sep. 22, 2023 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM | Practice |
Village Square Leisure Centre #2 | Sat, Sep. 23, 2023 5:15 PM - 6:15 PM | Practice |
Village Square Leisure Centre #2 | Sat, Sep. 23, 2023 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM | |
Village Square Leisure Centre #2 | Sat, Sep. 23, 2023 7:45 PM - 8:45 PM | Practice |
Norma Bush Arena | Sun, Sep. 24, 2023 5:45 PM - 8:00 PM | Green - White Game |
Ron Ebbesen Twin Arena Blue | Mon, Sep. 25, 2023 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM | Practice |
Village Square Leisure Centre #1 | Tue, Sep. 26, 2023 7:45 PM - 8:45 PM | Practice |
Village Square Leisure Centre #2 | Thu, Sep. 28, 2023 7:45 PM - 8:45 PM | Practice |
Genesis Place Rink - Shane Homes | Mon, Oct. 02, 2023 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM | DEFENSE ONLY - Breakaway |
Herons Crossing School | Tue, Oct. 03, 2023 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | GOALIES ONLY Goalie Training |
Village Square Leisure Centre #1 | Tue, Oct. 03, 2023 9:00 PM - 10:15 PM | Practice |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Oct. 04, 2023 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | Dryland |
Village Square Leisure Centre #1 | Wed, Oct. 11, 2023 8:45 PM - 9:45 PM | Practice |
Genesis Place Rink - Shane Homes | Thu, Oct. 12, 2023 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM | |
Stoney Tribal Hockey Arena | Fri, Oct. 13, 2023 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM | Practice |
Beiseker Arena | Sun, Oct. 15, 2023 5:45 PM - 7:15 PM | Practice |
Didsbury Arena | Mon, Oct. 16, 2023 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM | GOALIES ONLY Goalie Training |
The Hockey Hub YYC - Main Ice Surface | Mon, Oct. 16, 2023 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | Defense Only |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Oct. 18, 2023 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | Dryland |
Stoney Tribal Hockey Arena | Thu, Oct. 19, 2023 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM | Practice |
The Hockey Hub YYC - Main Ice Surface | Mon, Oct. 23, 2023 6:45 PM - 7:45 PM | Skills - Forwards only |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Oct. 25, 2023 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | Dryland |
Stoney Tribal Hockey Arena | Thu, Oct. 26, 2023 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM | Practice |
Stoney Tribal Hockey Arena | Fri, Oct. 27, 2023 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM | Practice |
The Hockey Hub YYC - Main Ice Surface | Sun, Oct. 29, 2023 2:45 PM - 3:45 PM | *Split Team - Wingers Only* |
The Hockey Hub YYC - Main Ice Surface | Sun, Oct. 29, 2023 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM | *Split Team - Defense & Center's Only* |
Didsbury Arena | Mon, Oct. 30, 2023 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM | GOALIES ONLY Goalie Training |
Village Square Leisure Centre #2 | Tue, Oct. 31, 2023 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM | Practice |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Nov. 01, 2023 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | Dryland |
Stoney Tribal Hockey Arena | Thu, Nov. 02, 2023 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM | Practice |
Plainsmen Arena | Fri, Nov. 03, 2023 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM | Practice |
Ron Ebbesen Twin Arena - Murray Buchanan | Sun, Nov. 05, 2023 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM | Practice |
The Hockey Hub YYC - Main Ice Surface | Mon, Nov. 06, 2023 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | Breakaway Skills - Forwards only |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Nov. 08, 2023 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | Dryland |
Genesis Place Rink - Shane Homes | Fri, Nov. 10, 2023 12:30 PM - 2:15 PM | Goalie Clinic - GOALIES ONLY |
Plainsmen Arena | Fri, Nov. 10, 2023 1:30 PM - 2:45 PM | Defense Only Skills (Coach Dylan) |
Norma Bush Arena | Sun, Nov. 12, 2023 3:15 PM - 4:15 PM | Practice |
Didsbury Arena | Mon, Nov. 13, 2023 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM | GOALIES ONLY Goalie Training |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Nov. 15, 2023 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | Dryland |
Stoney Tribal Hockey Arena | Thu, Nov. 16, 2023 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM | Practice |
The Hockey Hub YYC - Main Ice Surface | Mon, Nov. 20, 2023 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | Breakaway Skills - Defense Only |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Nov. 22, 2023 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | Dryland |
Stoney Tribal Hockey Arena | Thu, Nov. 23, 2023 7:30 PM - 8:45 PM | Practice |
Ron Ebbesen Twin Arena Blue | Fri, Nov. 24, 2023 3:15 PM - 4:15 PM | Practice |
Max Bell Centre - Ken Bracko Arena | Sun, Nov. 26, 2023 6:15 PM - 7:30 PM | Practice |
Didsbury Arena | Mon, Nov. 27, 2023 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM | GOALIES ONLY Goalie Training |
The Hockey Hub YYC - Main Ice Surface | Mon, Nov. 27, 2023 6:45 PM - 7:45 PM | Breakaway Skills - Forwards Only |
The Hockey Hub YYC - Main Ice Surface | Mon, Nov. 27, 2023 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | Breakaway Skills - Defense Only |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Nov. 29, 2023 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | Dryland |
Stoney Tribal Hockey Arena | Thu, Nov. 30, 2023 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM | Practice |
The Hockey Hub YYC - Main Ice Surface | Sat, Dec. 02, 2023 10:45 AM - 11:45 AM | Split Team - Wingers Only |
The Hockey Hub YYC - Main Ice Surface | Sat, Dec. 02, 2023 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM | Split Team - Defense and Centers |
Village Square Leisure Centre #2 | Sat, Dec. 02, 2023 8:15 PM - 9:30 PM | Full Team Practice |
Father David Bauer Arena | Sun, Dec. 03, 2023 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM | Practice |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Dec. 06, 2023 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | Dryland |
Max Bell Centre - Ken Bracko Arena | Fri, Dec. 08, 2023 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM | Practice |
Village Square Leisure Centre #2 | Sat, Dec. 09, 2023 8:15 PM - 9:15 PM | Practice |
Father David Bauer Arena | Sun, Dec. 10, 2023 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM | Practice |
The Hockey Hub YYC - Main Ice Surface | Mon, Dec. 11, 2023 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM | Breakaway Skills - Forwards Only |
Didsbury Arena | Mon, Dec. 11, 2023 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM | GOALIES ONLY Goalie Training |
The Hockey Hub YYC - Main Ice Surface | Mon, Dec. 11, 2023 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | Breakaway Skills - Defense Only |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Dec. 13, 2023 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | Dryland |
Stew Hendry Arena | Tue, Dec. 19, 2023 8:15 PM - 9:30 PM | Practice |
Optimist Arena | Thu, Dec. 21, 2023 8:15 PM - 9:30 PM | Connor Rankin Skills |
Genesis Place Rink - Rocky View | Wed, Dec. 27, 2023 3:15 PM - 4:45 PM | Practice |
Ron Ebbesen Twin Arena Blue | Tue, Jan. 02, 2024 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM | Practice |
Ron Ebbesen Twin Arena Blue | Wed, Jan. 03, 2024 7:45 PM - 8:45 PM | Practice |
Ron Ebbesen Twin Arena Blue | Wed, Jan. 03, 2024 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM | Green White Scrimmage |
Ron Ebbesen Twin Arena - Murray Buchanan | Thu, Jan. 04, 2024 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM | Practice |
Ron Ebbesen Twin Arena - Murray Buchanan | Thu, Jan. 04, 2024 8:15 PM - 9:45 PM | Green - White |
Father David Bauer Arena | Sat, Jan. 06, 2024 11:45 AM - 12:45 PM | Practice |
The Hockey Hub YYC - Main Ice Surface | Mon, Jan. 08, 2024 6:45 PM - 7:45 PM | Breakaway Skills - Forrwards Only |
The Hockey Hub YYC - Main Ice Surface | Mon, Jan. 08, 2024 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | Breakaway Skills - Defense Only |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Jan. 10, 2024 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | Dryland |
Stoney Tribal Hockey Arena | Thu, Jan. 11, 2024 5:30 PM - 6:45 PM | Practice |
Ron Ebbesen Twin Arena - Murray Buchanan | Fri, Jan. 12, 2024 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM | Practice |
Genesis Place | Fri, Jan. 12, 2024 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM | GOALIES ONLY - Mindset Training - Autobody Boardroom |
Didsbury Arena | Mon, Jan. 15, 2024 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM | GOALIES ONLY Goalie Training |
Stew Hendry Arena | Tue, Jan. 16, 2024 9:15 PM - 10:30 PM | Practice |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Jan. 17, 2024 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | Dryland |
Stoney Tribal Hockey Arena | Thu, Jan. 18, 2024 5:30 PM - 6:45 PM | Practice |
Genesis Place | Fri, Jan. 19, 2024 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM | GOALIES ONLY - Mindset Training - Autobody Boardroom |
Jimmie Condon Arena | Sat, Jan. 20, 2024 9:00 PM - 10:30 PM | Practice |
Murray T. Copot Arena | Sun, Jan. 21, 2024 8:15 PM - 9:15 PM | Practice |
The Hockey Hub YYC - Main Ice Surface | Mon, Jan. 22, 2024 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | Breakaway Skills - Defense Only |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Jan. 24, 2024 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | Dryland |
Genesis Place | Fri, Jan. 26, 2024 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM | GOALIES ONLY - Mindset Training - Autobody Boardroom |
Didsbury Arena | Mon, Jan. 29, 2024 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM | GOALIES ONLY Goalie Training |
The Hockey Hub YYC - Main Ice Surface | Mon, Jan. 29, 2024 6:45 PM - 7:45 PM | Breakaway Skills - Forrwards Only |
The Hockey Hub YYC - Main Ice Surface | Mon, Jan. 29, 2024 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | Breakaway Skills - Defense Only |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Jan. 31, 2024 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | Dryland |
Stoney Tribal Hockey Arena | Thu, Feb. 01, 2024 5:30 PM - 6:45 PM | Practice |
Genesis Place | Fri, Feb. 02, 2024 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM | GOALIES ONLY - Mindset Training - Autobody Boardroom |
Father David Bauer Arena | Sat, Feb. 03, 2024 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM | Practice |
Father David Bauer Arena | Sun, Feb. 04, 2024 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM | Practice |
The Hockey Hub YYC - Main Ice Surface | Mon, Feb. 05, 2024 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | Breakaway Skills - Forrwards Only |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Feb. 07, 2024 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | Dryland |
Genesis Place | Fri, Feb. 09, 2024 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM | GOALIES ONLY - Mindset Training - Autobody Boardroom |
Didsbury Arena | Mon, Feb. 12, 2024 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM | GOALIES ONLY Goalie Training |
The Hockey Hub YYC - Main Ice Surface | Mon, Feb. 12, 2024 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | Breakaway Skills - Forrwards Only |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Feb. 14, 2024 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | Dryland |
Stoney Tribal Hockey Arena | Thu, Feb. 15, 2024 5:30 PM - 6:45 PM | Practice |
Genesis Place | Fri, Feb. 16, 2024 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM | GOALIES ONLY - Mindset Training - Autobody Boardroom |
Jimmie Condon Arena | Sat, Feb. 17, 2024 7:45 PM - 9:15 PM | Practice |
Genesis Place Rink - Shane Homes | Mon, Feb. 19, 2024 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM | Practice |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Wed, Feb. 21, 2024 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | Dryland |
The Hockey Hub YYC - Main Ice Surface | Thu, Feb. 22, 2024 7:50 PM - 8:50 PM | 3 on 3 |
Genesis Place | Fri, Feb. 23, 2024 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM | GOALIES ONLY - Mindset Training - Autobody Boardroom |
The Hockey Hub YYC - Main Ice Surface | Mon, Feb. 26, 2024 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM | Breakaway Skills - Defense Only |
Didsbury Arena | Mon, Feb. 26, 2024 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM | GOALIES ONLY Goalie Training |
The Hockey Hub YYC - Main Ice Surface | Mon, Feb. 26, 2024 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM | Breakaway Skills - Forrwards Only |
Dynamite Boxing Club | Tue, Feb. 27, 2024 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM | Fight Night |
Stoney Tribal Hockey Arena | Thu, Feb. 29, 2024 5:30 PM - 6:45 PM | Practice |
Genesis Place | Fri, Mar. 01, 2024 4:45 PM - 5:45 PM | GOALIES ONLY - Mindset Training - Autobody Boardroom |
Southland Leisure Centre - Ed Whalen | Fri, Mar. 01, 2024 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM | Practice |
Jimmie Condon Arena | Sun, Mar. 03, 2024 1:00 PM - 2:45 PM | Practice |
Village Square Leisure Centre #1 | Wed, Mar. 06, 2024 6:15 PM - 8:15 PM | Practice |
Ron Ebbesen Twin Arena - Murray Buchanan | Fri, Mar. 08, 2024 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM | Practice |
Father David Bauer Arena | Sat, Mar. 09, 2024 9:30 PM - 10:30 PM | Practice |
Jimmie Condon Arena | Sun, Mar. 10, 2024 3:30 PM - 4:45 PM | Practice |
Southland Leisure Centre - Ed Whalen | Wed, Mar. 13, 2024 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM | Practice |